About us

The Essentials

MCC Logo

Muckle Cycle Club

Who?

Muckle Cycle Club (MCC) is based in Newcastle Upon Tyne and currently attracts members from across the North East.

All about the hills!

4x Everesters

Hills...

We focus on riding in the North Pennines and the club is open to any experienced road cyclist who wants to ride hilly and often challenging routes.

#1!

Shut Up Legs!

Challenge!

MCC was founded in 2015 by local riders with similar desires to seek out new roads and hills. We compete in Road Racing, Criterium Racing, Road/Hill Time Trials and Cyclocross.

Weekly Schedule

A little about when we ride

Tuesday - 6:30pm

Our weekly group ride leaves from the Pitcher and Piano and is aimed as a training ride targetting short, sharp hill efforts. The ride is typically ~30 miles in length and around 3,500ft.

Tuesday Hills!

~30 miles of pain and suffering (no drop).

Weekend - Early doors!

Saturdays are challenging centuries focusing on many of the larger hills in surrounding areas. Summer sees us in the North Pennines whilst Winter months are often closer to home.

The Vert will Hurt

Where MCC began. As much vert as you can fit in!

Racing - Weekly

We are an active racing club and compete in road races, criteriums, time trials and hill climbs. In the Winter we race mountain bike and cyclo-cross.

MCC 1,2,3

Join us or face us at local racing events.



Upcoming Rides:

Join us



Miles Ridden:

0

Feet Climbed:

0

KoMs Claimed:

0

Centuries:

0

View All

Our Latest Snaps

Touring the Endless Road...

Eat Like an American,

View All

From the Blog

What we're up to.

Think you're Muckle? Join us!

Apply

Visit Shop

The Kit

Custom designed, made by Castelli

Castelli Volo Jersey - Back

Borrowing the patterning from the top line Aero Race 5.0 the Castelli Volo Short Sleeve Jersey achieves improved aerodynamics when compared to a normal race jersey, saving you precious watts as the pace increases.

Castelli Volo Jersey - Front

Borrowing the patterning from the top line Aero Race 5.0 the Castelli Volo Short Sleeve Jersey achieves improved aerodynamics when compared to a normal race jersey, saving you precious watts as the pace increases.

San Remo Speedsuit 3.2 - Back

Probably the fastest road riding kit available and the most comfortable. Combining Free Aero Race shorts and Aero Race 5.1 Jersey Castelli have produced an incredible riding kit you need to experience for yourself.

Castelli Gabba 2.0

Ultimate weather protection.

Cap & Geps

Rapha Cap, Oakley Radar EV.

Full Kit

Jersey and Bibs.

Full Kit

Including Rapha Cap.

Side On

Full kit in motion.

San Remo Speedsuit 3.2

@ home in the hills...

-->

Club Jersey & Bibs

Volo, Italian for “I’m flying,” is meant as the workhorse of Castelli's line of race shorts. It’s got outstanding fit, excellent 200+ gram Affinity Lycra and new improved KISS Air seat pad that’s the choice of a number of pro riders.

San Remo Speedsuit 3.2 - Front

Probably the fastest road riding kit available and the most comfortable. Combining Free Aero Race shorts and Aero Race 5.1 Jersey Castelli have produced an incredible riding kit you need to experience for yourself.

The Full House

Gabba 2.0 - A protective wind and waterproof jersey built from the latest innovation in fabric technology; Windstopper X-Lite Plus. Originally developed by the Cervelo Test Team, the Gabba jersey was and still is a breakthrough in comfort and wet weather protection.

-->

The MCC Leaderboard

How do you fair?




How do you compare to MCC!?

Hint: Click each column heading to re-order
Name Longest Ride (miles) Biggest Climb (ft) Most Climbing in a Ride (ft) Fastest Speed (mph) Fastest Avg Speed (mph) 2017 Miles 2017 Climbing (ft) 2017 Time Riding (hrs) 2017 Avg Speed (mph) 2017 Avg Ride Time (hrs) 2017 Avg Climbing / Ride (ft) All Time (miles) All Time Climbing (ft) All Time Ride Time (hrs) All Time Calories All Time Heart Beats All Time Kudos Avg Gradient (%)
dean madden BCC MCC277.53156.216966.576.736436.711612432287666.817.41.3857.76394826783503850171489131962388270200.71
Davy Wight MCC143.75195.51493576.125.511243476178606.518.52.62,052.55628628035963138205192228713487357760.8
Kris Whitelaw MCC145.17014.172677.2121.2577.98314213986412.920.10.7340.24018715938092241107583418638179477430.49
Paul Wass MCC216.96797.918259.2132.960.18078377257485.916.61.2962.4361181856588229913109671841689992630.88
Andy Hindmarch MCC114.46201.411689.664.4327992322733398.820.01.31,031.12143197593211967939569963715107460.76
joe curran MCC170.96201.430513.8127.728.9797758182455414.42.42,486.422530151906516147986341328916289321.38
Noel Tanner MCC130.57427.815583.7133.598.67500285889447.516.81.81,166.913818670541895560467751663984080.72
Simon Walker MCC160.73354.711217.258.638.87475501860425.917.61.71,968.1288951685633178711468401525670897861.27
Ian Stanners MCC201.56797.915957.384.327.47357416302428.917.23.12,995.03882119989802221148996817729539163341.07
neil scott MCC270.8475217185.764.9126.37278646188430.916.91.52,283.4298452182014179911736501604378483691.68
John Bowman MCC230.86433.128981.311127.47218453553437.516.511,007.94045226676182449158985220045469365691.19
Matthew Smith Muckle CC181.56797.917228.392.840.47075411824384.118.40.7785.9284941618314164411359831339335988461.1
Ben Walker MCC2113354.713110.2147101.76942484455403.117.22.73,187.222878140643414939067451202132964131.32
Adam Wood MCC153.86797.925684.181.226.76844330450454.715.11.2902.93080513085271866129021316894763258780.91
Georg - Philipp MCC186.85979.728976.487.7456778344672374.318.11.21,063.83516819021822002147369617601706176080.96
M Hoppa MCC129.96331.715399.971.6133.46751372333399.716.91.81,654.8130547107618101768558110556831.04
Michael Johnson MCC117.36013.524763.561.527.86683373455391.817.11970.0177369375031097877386955618734881.06
Colin Atkinson (MCC - EMC)155.72860.211059.7203.8276636329229364.518.21.51,383.33797918822152237142202717255795233670.94
Col Humphrey MCC-HCC1131621.49786.7595.740.26512279373388.316.81.41,042.422840968681154885773111684421138790.81
Greg W Charlton - MCC1516070.517497.796.228.96506276430370.717.61.2909.33093811449021687120266514867916126570.8
Mark Armstrong MCC2386797.922316.3180.129.66061315046347.117.51.31,145.63336718576412037146643315753707308270.98
Lee Roberts MCC155.62117.511953.456.471.96030361555366.216.52.82,781.24406019640622757163629119667236250181.14
Darren Robson MCC309.46797.917305.8126.46650.15765315738316.418.21.41,441.72953816877231712138918714075555225591.04
Kern Boyd MCC118.46863.521623.460.433.35716248199322.517.71.41,108.0184209343411105690870995445056950.82
Michael Noble MCC134.71671.99091.21190.194.65477218084333.416.41.1710.412345462530739425408031000.75
Joe Stringer MCC204.16797.920742.853.727.65365323461326.216.41.91,869.79096524170571309197495938053341.14
Shaun Brannan MCC120.26070.916961.38926.35285228740276.419.11.51,256.8147746077077945644317346816142860.82
Jay Bell MCC124.13360.29983.2769.875.95143313127329.315.60.8731.61680989434710786645679513563116631.15
Phil Parsley MCC311.61613.89140.4261.326.54779233848270.517.71.51,277.99390472576599393281505951955810.93
Sam Gray MCC107.21761.88791.3487.537.34662221493286.616.31.3980.125870104529515959532851420549137980.9
Craig Hodgson MCC107.11072.79521.6548.323.53832171821231.916.51.71,254.25052210850320174934339104314710.85
Hugh Harris MCC111.81995.49724.4178.729.63506121831209.216.80.8444.6139106505617785286436436768297660.66
Roddy Weir MCC127.94129.311811113.4343505180092222.715.71.61,305.0155977551151022478433912536733240.97
Kristian Forster MCC100.51362.96069.8848.324.13415145873234.314.60.5319.912576369449825468235654859133960.81
Dave Diston MCC128.86797.923608.6196.480529.73084118048185.616.60.9602.3313912100338190712750441442337232270.72
Adam Greenwood MCC129.21286.87752.625348.32970145138177.716.71.41,161.16939316348411213897376384559670.93
Dean Dodds MCC200.61621.48037.7361.324.8287612735617916.10.8581.59585308888636306033026020.84
Steven Turnbull MCC440.26797.916638.8131.833.12847148829158.817.92.11,932.8171768467599926332038762563105570.99
Dan Hodson MCC175.86972.426274.981.424.72717143901216.412.61.2786.321375125617114928729261149667558421
Darren Williamson Muckle CC161.6675227280.2533.755.92705151683218.212.41.1766.120061102544313029338009997540107641.06
Paddy Blundell MCC142.94237.511066.3249.621.12697165778173.615.51.91,821.78500552054563336910460920725101.16
Stephen Walton MCC125.25445.515806.490.829.1214248668142.315.01.2398.914729523163922488138885754520310.43
Charlie Loizou MCC202.12117.511820.983.926.22136123061286.37.51.5644.31666680251312987214361054047655931.09
Carl Foreman - Muckle CC197.75281.514586.6126.624.4187676561.7119.415.71.5969.124170120480015348813921253268897010.77
Matt Collison MCC138.44841.233284.19833.7146969225.779.818.41.31,098.812337467083771461271662800459600.89
LPD MCC97.51355.67460.634917.5107989865.580.313.43.33,744.4420429290428815385506861.58
James Turland MCC440.16797.930029.513261.239420003.325.415.52.11,666.920051103876313288107441029950163050.96
Ross Clark MCC313.96797.916482.962.930.925616610.916.615.42.12,076.4271271309439168194909516211146119711.23

2017 Mileage and Climbing


Mean Distance: 5,220 miles Mean Climbing: 265,707 feet



2017 Mileage and Climbing Scatter Graph

A distribution of MCC distance and climbing




Member KoMs

Average output for all your KoMs




Suffer Score

How much effort are you putting in?




Century Total Counter

Are you a mile muncher?




Century Counter per Year

Shows century # on an annual basis (ANY ride longer than 100 miles)




Centuries, Doubles, Triples & Quads per Year

It's a bit grim to look at.



Name Centuries Double Centuries Triple Centuries Quad Centuries Everests
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
James Turland MCC 0 0 16 23 11 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
John Bowman MCC 0 7 15 12 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Andy Hindmarch MCC 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Darren Robson MCC 1 2 4 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Hugh Harris MCC 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Charlie Loizou MCC 0 1 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dazza - MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
David Goodwin NCCC/MCC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Joe Stringer MCC 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Noel Tanner MCC 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Brother Muckle - MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
LPD MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Simon Walker MCC 1 1 5 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dave Diston MCC 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Steven Turnbull MCC 0 3 8 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Shaun Brannan MCC 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Mark Armstrong MCC 0 7 12 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Roddy Weir MCC 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dan Meggison MCC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dan Hodson MCC 0 6 12 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Kris Whitelaw MCC 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Ross Clark MCC 1 4 8 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Darren Williamson Muckle CC 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Phil Parsley MCC 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Georg - Philipp MCC 0 3 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Lee Roberts MCC 0 3 4 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
neil scott MCC 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Matthew Smith Muckle CC 2 3 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Davy Wight MCC 0 1 24 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
dean madden BCC MCC 15 20 27 33 43 2 1 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Matt Collison MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Jay Bell MCC 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Kristian Forster MCC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
M Hoppa MCC 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Michael Noble MCC 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Carl Foreman - Muckle CC 0 1 7 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Greg W Charlton - MCC 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Paddy Blundell MCC 0 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Adam Wood MCC 0 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
joe curran MCC 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Ian Stanners MCC 1 9 0 7 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dean Dodds MCC 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Ben Walker MCC 0 0 0 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Stephen Walton MCC 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Sam Gray MCC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Adam Greenwood MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Col Humphrey MCC-HCC 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Phil Hull MCC / NTR 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Paul Wass MCC 0 2 7 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Colin Atkinson (MCC - EMC) 0 2 16 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Kern Boyd MCC 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Michael Johnson MCC 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Craig Hodgson MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon

Muckle Segments

Coffee or Hills? (Only Tuesday Hills Recorded)





Current Muckle Hills Podium:

Route: MCC - Tuesday Hills Summer Route

Distance: 21.4 miles. Total Climbing: 787.8 m. Average Grade: 0.3 %. Max Grade: 31.7 %. Elevation High: 301 m. Elevation Low: 47.8 m.




1st

Matthew Smith Muckle CC

Time Taken: 01:05:56 Date: Sat 18 Jun 2016 12:44

Average Speed: 19.7 mph

Average HR: 165 Max HR: 181

Average Watts: 246.4 Average Cadence: 85.7

Activity Link:

2nd

Darren Robson MCC

Time Taken: 01:07:41 Date: Tue 28 Jun 2016 09:49

Average Speed: 19 mph

Average HR: 164 Max HR: 179

Average Watts: 241.5 Average Cadence: 83.1

Activity Link:

3rd

neil scott MCC

Time Taken: 01:10:15 Date: Tue 16 Aug 2016 17:26

Average Speed: 18.3 mph

Average HR: 165 Max HR: 180

Average Watts: 220.6 Average Cadence: 90.6

Activity Link:





This Week's Most Muckle

Rolling 7 Days - Ordered by Muckle Score - Real Miles Only

Most Muckle week this year: joe curran MCC with 10 during week Sat 21 Oct 2017

Name Achievements Distance (miles) Total Elevation (m) Avg Speed (mph) Avg Watts (W) Avg Suffer Score Muckle Score
joe curran MCC142171.6408514.9178.3961.9
Paddy Blundell MCC123119.8280313.716401.3
Mark Armstrong MCC54148.1279616.4205.601
Ross Clark MCC79108.5218115.6139.300.9
Joe Stringer MCC129138.9183017.5153.800.9
neil scott MCC5194.6236813.6130.700.8
Colin Atkinson (MCC - EMC)43175.9223316.714300.7
John Bowman MCC8086.4132815.4172.700.6
Kern Boyd MCC52106.4158416.1171.570.70.6
Matt Collison MCC98109.192018.920600.5
Ian Stanners MCC3093146017.120700.5
Andy Hindmarch MCC40100.6115116.6160.539.50.4
Paul Wass MCC975833.315.6133.400.4
Ben Walker MCC4056.4123516.2146.31200.4
Matthew Smith Muckle CC1766.698316142.400.3
Lee Roberts MCC1968.2111616.5148.600.3
Davy Wight MCC5107.678117.6150.500.3
Jay Bell MCC265797417.1173.900.3
Col Humphrey MCC-HCC15126.6105114.5203.355.80.3
Kristian Forster MCC732.54078.8137.96.90.2
Dave Diston MCC3128.161217.1207.800.2
Noel Tanner MCC1434.8910.19.693.300.2
Shaun Brannan MCC43740318.3153.300.2
Phil Parsley MCC595.522018.121741.50.2
LPD MCC210.456611.1168.300.2
Roddy Weir MCC1534.181013.5152.400.2
Dean Dodds MCC1354.870616.1133.400.2
Craig Hodgson MCC2624.1458.415.6173.200.2
James Turland MCC201917416.3138.5410.1
Hugh Harris MCC333.611215.914000.1
Dan Hodson MCC138.83749.3124.700.1
Steven Turnbull MCC1210.812612.889.100.1
Carl Foreman - Muckle CC4639.9296.117.673.700.1
Kris Whitelaw MCC065.29920.5240.600
Adam Wood MCC055.65646.6195.5390
Greg W Charlton - MCC0000173.826.60
Charlie Loizou MCC0000184.400
Darren Robson MCC0000000
Darren Williamson Muckle CC0000215.736.30
Sam Gray MCC0000000
Georg - Philipp MCC091.55441814500
M Hoppa MCC0000000
Michael Johnson MCC0000000
Michael Noble MCC019.4251.116143.600
Simon Walker MCC053.24221.6223.123.50
dean madden BCC MCC029.21115162.136.30
Adam Greenwood MCC040.3019.1169.200
Stephen Walton MCC02.8014.417600

MCC Bi-Weekly Stats

Bi-Weekly tracking of club miles, climbing, koms, centuries & number of MCC members included in stats
Disclaimer: Stats will be affected by people leaving and joining MCC


myStats

A few quirky metrics!




Click connect, wait a few secs!







Howdy from !




Why not share your stats?