About us

The Essentials

MCC Logo

Muckle Cycle Club

Who?

Muckle Cycle Club (MCC) is based in Newcastle Upon Tyne and currently attracts members from across the North East.

All about the hills!

4x Everesters

Hills...

We focus on riding in the North Pennines and the club is open to any experienced road cyclist who wants to ride hilly and often challenging routes.

#1!

Shut Up Legs!

Challenge!

MCC was founded in 2015 by local riders with similar desires to seek out new roads and hills. We compete in Road Racing, Criterium Racing, Road/Hill Time Trials and Cyclocross.

Weekly Schedule

A little about when we ride

Tuesday - 6:30pm

Our weekly group ride leaves from the Pitcher and Piano and is aimed as a training ride targetting short, sharp hill efforts. The ride is typically ~30 miles in length and around 3,500ft.

Tuesday Hills!

~30 miles of pain and suffering (no drop).

Weekend - Early doors!

Saturdays are challenging centuries focusing on many of the larger hills in surrounding areas. Summer sees us in the North Pennines whilst Winter months are often closer to home.

The Vert will Hurt

Where MCC began. As much vert as you can fit in!

Racing - Weekly

We are an active racing club and compete in road races, criteriums, time trials and hill climbs. In the Winter we race mountain bike and cyclo-cross.

MCC 1,2,3

Join us or face us at local racing events.



Upcoming Rides:

Join us



Miles Ridden:

0

Feet Climbed:

0

KoMs Claimed:

0

Centuries:

0

View All

Our Latest Snaps

Touring the Endless Road...

Eat Like an American,

View All

From the Blog

What we're up to.

Think you're Muckle? Join us!

Apply

Visit Shop

The Kit

Custom designed, made by Castelli

Castelli Volo Jersey - Back

Borrowing the patterning from the top line Aero Race 5.0 the Castelli Volo Short Sleeve Jersey achieves improved aerodynamics when compared to a normal race jersey, saving you precious watts as the pace increases.

Castelli Volo Jersey - Front

Borrowing the patterning from the top line Aero Race 5.0 the Castelli Volo Short Sleeve Jersey achieves improved aerodynamics when compared to a normal race jersey, saving you precious watts as the pace increases.

San Remo Speedsuit 3.2 - Back

Probably the fastest road riding kit available and the most comfortable. Combining Free Aero Race shorts and Aero Race 5.1 Jersey Castelli have produced an incredible riding kit you need to experience for yourself.

Castelli Gabba 2.0

Ultimate weather protection.

Cap & Geps

Rapha Cap, Oakley Radar EV.

Full Kit

Jersey and Bibs.

Full Kit

Including Rapha Cap.

Side On

Full kit in motion.

San Remo Speedsuit 3.2

@ home in the hills...

-->

Club Jersey & Bibs

Volo, Italian for “I’m flying,” is meant as the workhorse of Castelli's line of race shorts. It’s got outstanding fit, excellent 200+ gram Affinity Lycra and new improved KISS Air seat pad that’s the choice of a number of pro riders.

San Remo Speedsuit 3.2 - Front

Probably the fastest road riding kit available and the most comfortable. Combining Free Aero Race shorts and Aero Race 5.1 Jersey Castelli have produced an incredible riding kit you need to experience for yourself.

The Full House

Gabba 2.0 - A protective wind and waterproof jersey built from the latest innovation in fabric technology; Windstopper X-Lite Plus. Originally developed by the Cervelo Test Team, the Gabba jersey was and still is a breakthrough in comfort and wet weather protection.

-->

The MCC Leaderboard

How do you fair?




How do you compare to MCC!?

Hint: Click each column heading to re-order
Name Longest Ride (miles) Biggest Climb (ft) Most Climbing in a Ride (ft) Fastest Speed (mph) Fastest Avg Speed (mph) 2018 Miles 2018 Climbing (ft) 2018 Time Riding (hrs) 2018 Avg Speed (mph) 2018 Avg Ride Time (hrs) 2018 Avg Climbing / Ride (ft) All Time (miles) All Time Climbing (ft) All Time Ride Time (hrs) All Time Calories All Time Heart Beats All Time Kudos Avg Gradient (%)
Matthew Smith Muckle CC181.56797.917228.392.840.47185418684391.918.30.7776.8286041625174165211390931345673888531.1
M Hoppa MCC129.96331.715399.971.6133.46751372333399.716.91.81,654.8130547107618101768558110556831.04
Dan Hodson MCC175.86972.426274.981.424.72717143901216.412.61.2786.321375125617114928729261149667558421
Matt Collison MCC138.44841.233284.19833.7146969225.779.818.41.31,098.812337467083771461271662800459600.89
LPD MCC97.51355.67460.634917.5107989865.580.313.43.33,744.4420429290428815385506861.58
Noel Tanner MCC130.57427.815583.7133.598.669840925.242.516.41.91,860.214659723048949591028797802794871.11
Michael Johnson MCC117.36013.524763.561.527.868115052.536.118.92836.31891197119111589207481009026336030.42
Colin Atkinson (MCC - EMC)155.72860.211059.7203.82767623057.739.617.11.91,098.03917219283762307146341017792716248980.65
Paul Wass MCC216.96797.918259.2132.960.15832229036.116.11.6969.1370741893235236113431051888989798070.72
Davy Wight MCC143.75195.51493576.125.55351473130.617.51.8866.55719028272053190207330429147519365950.52
Simon Douglas MCC145.52539.412221.176.528.45042910132.215.61.41,265.3307731796024194112922871609042924511.09
Mark Armstrong MCC2386797.922316.3180.129.645217844.52518.12.31,622.23398018801212070149627116029801315190.75
Lee Roberts MCC155.62117.511953.456.471.944727670.628.515.71.71,627.74482720087762805166546120022419257661.17
Simon Walker MCC160.73354.711217.258.638.844722752.625.717.41.61,422.02958917189111826117659015637904100700.96
@belgian tanlines (MCC)186.85979.728976.487.74543616719.22319.01696.63579519235792036149823917908876181690.73
Kris Whitelaw MCC145.17014.172677.2139.8577.94296033.521.719.80.7208.14078716016602269106873618897413479410.27
Phil Parsley MCC311.61613.89140.4261.326.54288851.72417.81.4520.710123492516641422624536454663120.39
dean madden BCC MCC277.53156.216966.576.736436.741213740.225.616.11.2654.36464827024443894173546332324085277010.63
James Turland MCC440.16797.930029.513261.239420003.325.415.52.11,666.920051103876313288107441029950163050.96
Andy Hindmarch MCC114.46201.411689.664.43239311955.42019.61.4854.0221131001729123382229110279498111390.58
Darren Robson MCC309.46797.917305.8126.46650.138918733.620.519.01.51,338.13010717166341743141590314305211232660.91
Col Humphrey MCC-HCC1131621.49786.7595.740.23891762823.416.61.1839.4236621000709161890111612222630146780.86
Jay Bell MCC124.13360.29983.2769.875.938118986.22118.10.8678.11742793001011156913299766644123120.94
Ben Walker MCC2113354.713110.2147101.736522365.518.519.71.21,397.823670145594215359354631241981270271.16
Kern Boyd MCC118.46863.521623.460.433.336116961.921.117.12.11,696.21907096239811437187211029276161030.89
John Bowman MCC230.86433.128981.311127.435720452.824.514.61.41,203.14099926980682487161450020353391375571.08
Adam Greenwood MCC129.21286.87752.625348.33559737.519.418.31.3649.27435328445438231475401955864180.52
Ian Stanners MCC201.56797.915957.384.327.434916522.320.217.32.92,360.33958520305912265151744717992929168690.9
B M Groen MCC/RCC127.65131.616151.683.4032716043.31917.20.93641.71798395203712326989171044574148520.93
Michael Noble MCC134.71671.99091.21190.194.631710938.31916.70.9520.912881481181772443385033940.65
Sam Gray MCC107.21761.88791.3487.537.330513494.117.617.41749.726291106260216219728811441761940100.84
Adam Wood MCC153.86797.925684.181.226.72718638.532.48.41.5392.73139213306461925133452217430670267100.6
Joe Stringer MCC204.16797.920742.853.727.627014878.615.817.11.81,653.29480543986594322446516924057411.04
Ross Clark MCC313.96797.916482.962.930.925616610.916.615.42.12,076.4271271309439168194909516211146119711.23
Shaun Brannan MCC120.26070.916961.38926.32358851.714.416.31.6983.5151896234028215808227595936148070.71
neil scott MCC270.8475217185.764.9126.322422490.216.313.81.62,249.0304742229091184011967321640764188601.9
joe curran MCC170.96201.430513.8127.728.92048851.711.617.62.92,212.923146154758516528245591363263793800.82
Stephen Walton MCC125.25445.515806.490.829.1149010.614.10.80.014968524606942500858905879820380
Dave Diston MCC128.86797.923608.6196.480529.71413005.225.65.51.1125.2315322103343193312931801460625233320.4
Hugh Harris MCC111.81995.49724.4178.729.612215197.915.50.589.4140396521427865147166492882299760.24
Dean Dodds MCC200.61621.48037.7361.324.81085495.46.217.40.7610.69735316683645311764644498627630.97
Steven Turnbull MCC440.26797.916638.8131.833.11014265.15.618.11.91,421.7172978519759996372168829275107140.8
Craig Hodgson MCC107.11072.79521.6548.323.510047905.917.01.51,197.55300220912335183945354335716060.91
Kristian Forster MCC100.51362.96069.8848.324.1984232.3128.20.5169.312712375912842474363667080234830.82
Charlie Loizou MCC202.12117.511820.983.926.2953490.89.210.31.3498.71682880961613157316511067865757260.7
Darren Williamson Muckle CC161.6675227280.2533.755.9642549.219.83.21127.5201471028934134096754710274206110340.76
Carl Foreman - Muckle CC197.75281.514586.6126.624.4371561.72.912.81520.624206120636215368827801256550597340.81
Roddy Weir MCC127.94129.311811113.434181466.51.313.10.7733.3156697589671028481363917132234421.57
Paddy Blundell MCC142.94237.511066.3249.621.1171348.41.511.21.51,348.48517553402564337872462176225381.48

2018 Mileage and Climbing


Mean Distance: 676 miles Mean Climbing: 34,299 feet



2018 Mileage and Climbing Scatter Graph

A distribution of MCC distance and climbing




Member KoMs

Average output for all your KoMs




Suffer Score

How much effort are you putting in?




Century Total Counter

Are you a mile muncher?




Century Counter per Year

Shows century # on an annual basis (ANY ride longer than 100 miles)




Centuries, Doubles, Triples & Quads per Year

It's a bit grim to look at.



Name Centuries Double Centuries Triple Centuries Quad Centuries Everests
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
James Turland MCC 0 0 16 23 11 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
John Bowman MCC 0 7 15 12 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Andy Hindmarch MCC 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Darren Robson MCC 1 2 4 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Hugh Harris MCC 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Charlie Loizou MCC 0 1 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dazza - MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
David Goodwin NCCC/MCC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Joe Stringer MCC 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Noel Tanner MCC 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Brother Muckle - MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
LPD MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Simon Walker MCC 1 1 5 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dave Diston MCC 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Steven Turnbull MCC 0 3 8 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Shaun Brannan MCC 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Mark Armstrong MCC 0 7 12 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Roddy Weir MCC 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dan Meggison MCC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dan Hodson MCC 0 6 12 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Kris Whitelaw MCC 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Ross Clark MCC 1 4 8 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Darren Williamson Muckle CC 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Phil Parsley MCC 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
@belgian tanlines (MCC) 0 3 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Lee Roberts MCC 0 3 4 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
neil scott MCC 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Matthew Smith Muckle CC 2 3 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Davy Wight MCC 0 1 24 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
dean madden BCC MCC 15 20 27 33 43 2 1 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Matt Collison MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Jay Bell MCC 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Kristian Forster MCC 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
M Hoppa MCC 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Michael Noble MCC 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Carl Foreman - Muckle CC 0 1 7 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Greg W Charlton - MCC 0 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Paddy Blundell MCC 0 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Adam Wood MCC 0 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
joe curran MCC 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Ian Stanners MCC 1 9 0 7 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Dean Dodds MCC 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Ben Walker MCC 0 0 0 3 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Stephen Walton MCC 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Sam Gray MCC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Adam Greenwood MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Col Humphrey MCC-HCC 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Phil Hull MCC / NTR 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Paul Wass MCC 0 2 7 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Colin Atkinson (MCC - EMC) 0 2 16 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Kern Boyd MCC 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Michael Johnson MCC 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Craig Hodgson MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
Simon Douglas MCC 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon
B M Groen MCC/RCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon Coming Soon

Muckle Segments

Coffee or Hills? (Only Tuesday Hills Recorded)



Warning: Division by zero in /home/jamesturland/public_html/index.php on line 1717 Warning: Division by zero in /home/jamesturland/public_html/index.php on line 1732 Warning: Division by zero in /home/jamesturland/public_html/index.php on line 1746


Current Muckle Hills Podium:

Route:

Distance: 21.4 miles. Total Climbing: 787.8 m. Average Grade: 0.3 %. Max Grade: 31.7 %. Elevation High: 301 m. Elevation Low: 47.8 m.




1st

Matthew S.

Time Taken: 01:05:56 Date: Sat 18 Jun 2016 12:44

Average Speed: 0 mph

Average HR: Max HR:

Average Watts: Average Cadence:

Activity Link:

2nd

Darren R.

Time Taken: 01:07:41 Date: Tue 28 Jun 2016 09:49

Average Speed: 0 mph

Average HR: Max HR:

Average Watts: Average Cadence:

Activity Link:

3rd

Neil S.

Time Taken: 01:10:15 Date: Tue 16 Aug 2016 17:26

Average Speed: 0 mph

Average HR: Max HR:

Average Watts: Average Cadence:

Activity Link:





This Week's Most Muckle

Rolling 7 Days - Ordered by Muckle Score - Real Miles Only

Most Muckle week this year: joe curran MCC with 10 during week Sat 21 Oct 2017

Name Achievements Distance (miles) Total Elevation (m) Avg Speed (mph) Avg Watts (W) Avg Suffer Score Muckle Score
Simon Douglas MCC151143.32005.514.9140.101
joe curran MCC108117.8189016.8155.783.51
Ross Clark MCC79108.5218115.6139.300.9
Colin Atkinson (MCC - EMC)84220.22093.617.1186.700.9
Lee Roberts MCC18155.22930.915.3149.800.8
Matthew Smith Muckle CC5499.7191014.315300.7
neil scott MCC1790278012.7114.100.7
Noel Tanner MCC76219.81699.319.711900.7
John Bowman MCC30107.3188814.9154.528.10.6
Simon Walker MCC81142.1122519187.652.70.6
Adam Greenwood MCC134138.5111118.8162.657.50.6
Paul Wass MCC20164.32033.215.5132.300.6
Matt Collison MCC98109.192018.920600.5
Andy Hindmarch MCC30155.8157018.4181.747.20.5
Joe Stringer MCC6988.5133217.6169.900.5
Kern Boyd MCC3592.1129817.3190.8740.5
dean madden BCC MCC11157.61268.816.7121.537.10.4
Mark Armstrong MCC1999.99431821700.3
Steven Turnbull MCC842.254518.2158.900.3
Shaun Brannan MCC479.477513.212900.3
Michael Noble MCC3385.7702.417.514100.3
Ben Walker MCC7850.447418.8160.41360.3
Adam Wood MCC250.45074.7194.546.30.2
Paddy Blundell MCC717.241111.2158.500.2
Jay Bell MCC1852.2585.215.697.200.2
Carl Foreman - Muckle CC3335.1475.415.4158.100.2
LPD MCC210.456611.1168.300.2
Roddy Weir MCC317.644713.1158.600.2
Ian Stanners MCC173.678119195.800.2
Craig Hodgson MCC4043.9510.416.7145.900.2
James Turland MCC201917416.3138.5410.1
Hugh Harris MCC1759.621815.2135.700.1
Dan Hodson MCC138.83749.3124.700.1
Davy Wight MCC774.72316.9112.100.1
Dean Dodds MCC2120.38319.7154.700.1
Kris Whitelaw MCC0120.514422.6217.922.40
Kristian Forster MCC05.1542.836.928.30
Charlie Loizou MCC0000164.300
Darren Robson MCC0000000
Dave Diston MCC0000168.200
B M Groen MCC/RCC065.116217181.229.30
Darren Williamson Muckle CC0000227.718.50
Phil Parsley MCC0133017.7222.525.70
Sam Gray MCC0000000
@belgian tanlines (MCC)0116.91658.717149.700
M Hoppa MCC0000000
Michael Johnson MCC0230.4023.3180.900
Col Humphrey MCC-HCC014.5011.5204.3390
Stephen Walton MCC041.5014.1191.600

MCC Bi-Weekly Stats

Bi-Weekly tracking of club miles, climbing, koms, centuries & number of MCC members included in stats
Disclaimer: Stats will be affected by people leaving and joining MCC


myStats

A few quirky metrics!




Click connect, wait a few secs!







Howdy from !




Why not share your stats?